vko 3

14.tammi

15.tammi

16.tammi

17.tammi

18.tammi

19.tammi

20.tammi

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

Mestis

 

17:45-18:45

ottelu 18:30

18:45-19:30

ottelu

vierasottelu

 

 

 

 

Kiva

 

Jokipojat

Keupa

 

 

 

Haka 2

Hakametsä

Haka 2

Hakametsä

Keuruu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miehet

19:30-20:30

20:00-21:00

20:45-21:45

 

 

Vierasottelu

Ottelu 20:15

II

 

 

 

 

 

Sables

Peurunka HT

 

Haka 1

Haka 3

Haka 1

 

 

Nokia

Hakametsä

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

18:15-19:15

 

21:00-22:00

16.15-17.15

Vierasottelu

Ottelu 17:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

Blues AK

Jokipojat

 

 

Haka 1

 

Haka 2

Haka 3

Tapiola 2

Hakametsä

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

18:30-19:30

19:00-20:00

17.30-18.30

 

20.00-21.00

Ottelu 18:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GrlFK

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 3

 

Haka 3

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B-2

20.00-21.00

 

17.30-18.30

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RBK Sentteri

 

RBK Sentteri

 

Sporttia Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

16.45-18.45

 

16.30-17.30

17.45-18.45

17.30-19.30

Ottelu 11:15

AAA/

 

Vaihtovuoro E07

 

 

 

 

Sport

AA

 

Sporttia Sentteri

 

RBK Sentteri

MP Sentteri

Tesoma 2

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-06

 

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45

16.30-17.30

Vierasottelu

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

Yellow

Yellow

 

 

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 1

Orivesi

Parkano

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-07

 

Oheinen

16.15-17.15 

16.15-17.15

17:30-18:30

11:00-13:15

 

 

 

Ajokki

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nekala

Hervanta 1 

Hervanta 1

Hervanta 1

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-08

 

16.30-17.30

 

18.45-19.45

 

14:45-16:15

 

 

 

  

 

 

   

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

Tesoma 2

 

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-09/10

17:45-18:45 

 

16.30-17.30

 

 

9.45-10.45

Ottelut

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Black/Yellow

 

Tesoma 1 

 

Tesoma 1

 

 

Hervanta 2

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-

 

15.45-16.30

 

15.30-16.15

 

16.45-17.45

 

2011/

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012

 

Sporttia Sentteri

 

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MV-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

jäät

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kohot-

20.45-22.00

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

taret

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

Hervanta 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpurit

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.00-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

13.45-15.15

 

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAKE

 

19:30-21:00

 

 

 

 

 

JÄÄT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






Aamulehden Koovee liite.
Lue lisää...