vko 31

31.heinä

1.elo

2.elo

3.elo

4.elo

5.elo

6.elo

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

edustus

18.15-19.15

18.15-19.15

18.15-19.15

18.15-19.15

18.15-19.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-Div

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

17.00-18.00

17.00-18.00

19.45-22.00

15.30-16.30

17.00-18.00

 

 

 

 

 

Leki

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

19.30-20.45

19.30-20.45

Vieraspeli

 

15.45-16.45

10.00-11.00

12.00-14.15

 

 

 

KJT

 

 

 

KooKoo

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Kerava

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B-2

19.00-20.00

19.00-20.00

19.00-20.00

19.00-20.00

20.00-21.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Sentteri

MP Sentteri

MP Sentteri

MP Sentteri

RBK Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C-1

18.00-19.00

18.00-19.00

18.00-19.00

18.00-19.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RBK Sentteri

RBK Sentteri

RBK Sentteri

RBK Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C-2

18.00-19.00

18.00-19.00

18.00-19.00

18.00-19.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RBK Sentteri

RBK Sentteri

RBK Sentteri

RBK Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

17.45-18.45

 

16.30-17.30

16.15-17.15

17.30-18.30

 

 

AAA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 1

 

Tesoma 1

Hervanta 1

Hervanta 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

 

16.15-17.15

17.45-18.45

16.30-17.30

 

 

AA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-06

 

 

16.15-17.15

17.45-18.45

16.30-17.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2010/

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MV-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

jäät

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kohot-

20.45-22.00

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

17.45-19.45

taret

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

Hervanta 1

 

 

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpurit

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAKE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JÄÄT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






Aamulehden Koovee liite.
Lue lisää...