vko 32

7.elo

8.elo

9.elo

10.elo

11.elo

12.elo

13.elo

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

edustus

18.30-19.30

18.15-19.30

18.15-19.15

18.40-19.30

19.00-21.30

16.00-18.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leki

Titaanit

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-Div

19.45-20.45

21.00-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

17.00-18.15

16.30-18.00

17.30-18.30

Vierasottelu

16.15-17.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskos

 

 

 

 

Haka 1

Haka 2

Haka 3

Jyväskylä

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

18.30-19.45

19.45-20.45

 

21.00-22.00

20.00-22.00

Vieraspeli

 

 

 

 

 

 

HJK

Pingviinit

 

 

Haka 1

Haka 2

 

Haka 2

Haka 3

Pirkkala

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B-2

 

 

17.30-18.30

16.30-17.30

17.45-18.45

14.30-15.30

18.15-20.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Otteluvaraus

 

 

 

RBK Sentteri

RBK Sentteri

MP Sentteri

Sporttia 10

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C-1

20.00-21.00

17.45-18.45

 

 

20.15-21.15

17.15-19.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Otteluvaraus

 

 

RBK Sentteri

Sporttia Sentteri

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C-2

20.00-21.00

17.45-18.45

 

 

20.15-21.15

17.15-19.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Otteluvaraus

 

 

RBK Sentteri

Sporttia Sentteri

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

9.30-11.00

15.45-17.45

 

16.15-17.15

17.30-18.30

08.00-21.00

08.00-21.00

AAA

 

Otteluvaraus

 

 

 

TURNAUS

TURNAUS

 

Haka 1

Sporttia Sentteri

 

Hervanta 1

Hervanta 1

HAKA 2

HAKA 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

 

16.15-17.15

18.45-19.45

20.00-21.00

09.45-13.15

 

AA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 2

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-06

 

 

16.15-17.15

18.45-19.45

20.00-21.00

09.45-13.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 2

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-07

 

20.00-21.00

18.45-19.45

 

16.30-17.30

13.45-15.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

Tesoma 2

 

Tesoma 1

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-08

17.45-18.30

 

 

17.45-18.45

 

16.45-17.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 1

 

 

Tesoma 1

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-09

 

 

16.30-17.30

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 1

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-

 

 

16.30-17.30

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

 

2010/

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011

 

 

Tesoma 1

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MV-

20.00-21.00

 

 

 

 

 

08.45-10.00

jäät

A-B2

 

 

 

 

 

kaikille halukaille

 

Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kohot-

20.45-22.00

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

17.30-19.30

17.45-19.15

taret

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

Hervanta 1

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpurit

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harraste

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAKE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JÄÄT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






Aamulehden Koovee liite.
Lue lisää...