vko 33

13.elo

14.elo

15.elo

16.elo

17.elo

18.elo

19.elo

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

Mestis

18.30-19.30

17.45-18.45

18.15-19.15

Vierasottelu

18.30-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

ILVES

LEKI

 

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Hakametsä

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miehet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

19.45-20-45

19.45-22.00

19.30-20.30

20.00-22.00

15.45-16.45

 

 

 

 

LEKI

 

DISKOS

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 1

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

20.15-21.15

17.30-18.30

 

17.00-18.00

Vierasottelu

16.00-18.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuto

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 3

 

Haka 1

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B-2

20.00-21.00

 

 

16.30-17.30

20.15-21.15

17.00-19.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RBK Sentteri

 

 

RBK Sentteri

Sporttia Sentteri

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C-1

20.00-21.00

 

 

16.30-17.30

20.15-21.15

17.00-19.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RBK Sentteri

 

 

RBK Sentteri

Sporttia Sentteri

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

Oheinen

17.30-18.30

18.45-19.45

18.45-19.45

9.45-10.45

 

AAA/

 

Ajokki

 

 

 

 

 

AA

 

Nekala

RBK Sentteri

Tesoma 2

Hervanta 2

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-06

 

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45

 

13.45-15.15

18.00-19.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

 

Haka 3

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-07

17.45-18.45

16.45-18.45

 

 

17.45-18.45

11.00-13.15

 

 

 

Vaihtovuoro E07

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 1

Sporttia Sentteri

 

 

MP Sentteri

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-08

 

16.30-17.30

 

16.15-17.15

16.15-17.15

16.45-17.45

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

Hervanta 1

Haka 3

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-09/10

 

15.45-16.30

16.15-17.15

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Hervanta 1

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-

 

 

 

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

 

2011/

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012

 

 

 

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MV-

21.00-22.00

 

16.30-17.30

 

 

 

19.15-20.15

jäät

A-B

 

D2-E

 

 

 

C-E

 

Haka 2

 

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kohot-

20.45-22.00

20.00-21.00

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

taret

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

Haka 3

 

Hervanta 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpurit

 

 

 

 

20.00-22.15

 

18.30-19.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harraste

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAKE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JÄÄT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






Aamulehden Koovee liite.
Lue lisää...