vko 34

21.elo

22.elo

23.elo

24.elo

25.elo

26.elo

27.elo

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

edustus

18.30-19.30

18.15-19.15

18.15-19.15

18.40-19.30

18.15-19.15

Heino

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pulli

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Turnaus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-Div

 

20.45-21.45

 

19.30-20.30

20.00-21.00

13.45-15.15

Koovee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Turnaus

 

 

Haka 1

 

Haka 1

Haka 3

Haka 3

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

19.30-20.30

19.30-20.30

17.30-18.30

Vierasottelu

19.45-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

K-Vantaa

Diskos

 

 

 

Haka 1

Haka 1

Haka 3

Tikkurila

Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

19.45-20.45

20.45-21.45

19.45-22.00

 

16.15-17.15

16.45-17.45

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

KJT

 

 

 

HJK

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

 

Haka 3

Haka 3

Paloheinä

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B-2

 

16.30-18.00

17.30-18.30

16.30-17.30

17.45-18.45

17.15-19.15

 

 

 

Kaukajärven

 

 

 

Otteluvaraus

 

 

 

Vapaa-aikatalo

RBK Sentteri

RBK Sentteri

MP Sentteri

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C-1

20.00-21.00

17.45-18.45

 

 

20.15-21.15

Vierasottelu

18.15-20.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

??

Otteluvaraus

 

RBK Sentteri

Sporttia Sentteri

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

 

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C-2

20.00-21.00

17.45-18.45

 

 

20.15-21.15

Vierasottelu

18.15-20.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

??

Otteluvaraus

 

RBK Sentteri

Sporttia Sentteri

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

 

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

16.45-17.45

16.30-17.30

16.15-17.15

17.30-18.30

14.45-16.15

 

AAA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Tesoma 1

Hervanta 1

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

 

16.15-17.15

18.45-19.45

20.00-21.00

9.45-10.45

14.15-15.15

AA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 2

Hervanta 2

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-06

 

 

16.15-17.15

18.45-19.45

20.00-21.00

9.45-10.45

14.15-15.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 2

Hervanta 2

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-07

 

20.00-21.00

18.45-19.45

 

16.30-17.30

11.00-13.15

13.00-14.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

Tesoma 2

 

Tesoma 1

Hervanta 2

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-08

 

16.30-17.30

 

17.45-18.45

 

17.30-19.30

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

Tesoma 1

 

Tesoma 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-09

 

15.45-16.30

Liikuntasali

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

 

 

 

 

Harjoitus

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

??

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-

 

15.45-16.30

Liikuntasali

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

 

2010/

 

 

Harjoitus

 

 

 

 

2011

 

Sporttia Sentteri

??

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MV-

20.45-21.45 A

 

 

 

 

 

08.45-10.00

jäät

Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

Kaikille vapaa

 

21-22 B Haka2

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kohot-

20.45-22.00

 

20.45-21.45

21.15-22.15

21.15-22.15

 

17.45-19.15

taret

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

Haka 1

Hervanta 1

Haka 3

 

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpurit

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.00-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harraste

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAKE

17.45-18.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

JÄÄT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






Aamulehden Koovee liite.
Lue lisää...