vko 34

20.elo

21.elo

22.elo

23.elo

24.elo

25.elo

26.elo

     

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

     

Mestis

19.45-20-45

17.45-18.45

18.15-19.15

18.40-19.30

Vierasottelu

17.00-20.00

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

Turnaus

Tuto

 

     

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Nokia

Haka 2

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

Miehet

21.15-22.15

 

20.45-21.45

 

20.00-22.15

 

 

     

II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

Haka 1

 

Haka 1

 

Haka 3

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

A

20.00-21.00

19.45-22.00

18.15-19.15

 

18.15-19.15

 

 

     

 

 

Pyry

 

 

 

Vierasottelu

 

     

 

Haka 1

Haka 1

Haka 1

 

Haka 2

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

B

21.00-22.00

20.15-21.15

19.30-20.30

16.45-17.30

19.30-20.30

12.00-14.30

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

HJK

 

     

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 1

Haka 2

Haka 2

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

B-2

20.00-21.00

 

 

16.30-17.30

20.15-21.15

17.00-19.15

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

RBK Sentteri

 

 

RBK Sentteri

Sporttia Sentteri

MP Sentteri

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

C-1

20.00-21.00

 

 

16.30-17.30

20.15-21.15

17.00-19.15

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

RBK Sentteri

 

 

RBK Sentteri

Sporttia Sentteri

MP Sentteri

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

D-05

 

16.45-18.45

16.15-17.15

18.45-19.45

18.45-19.45

9.45-10.45

18.00-20.15

     

AAA/

 

Vaihtovuoro E07

 

 

 

 

 

     

AA

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 2

Hervanta 2

Hervanta 2

MP Sentteri

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

D-06

 

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45

16.30-17.30

 

17.45-19.15

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 1

 

Tesoma 1

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

E-07

17.45-18.45

Oheinen

17.30-18.30

 

17.45-18.45

11-13.15

13.00-14.00

     

 

 

Ajokki

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

Tesoma 1

Nekala

Haka 3

 

MP Sentteri

Hervanta 2

MP Sentteri

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

E-08

 

16.30-17.30

17.30-18.30

16.15-17.15

16.15-17.15

16.45-17.45

 

     

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

Hervanta 2

RBK Sentteri

Hervanta 1

Haka 3

Haka 3

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

F-09/10

 

 

16.30-17.30

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

14.15-15.15

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

Tesoma 1

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

MP Sentteri

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

G-

 

15.45-16.30

 

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

 

     

2011/

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2012

 

Sporttia Sentteri

 

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

MV-

 

 

20.45-21.45

 

 

 

 

     

jäät

 

 

A-B1

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

Kohot-

20.45-22.00

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

08.45-10.00

     

taret

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

Hervanta 1

 

 

Tesoma 1

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

Kilpurit

 

20.00-21.00

 

 

 

 

15.45-16.45

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

Harraste

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

     

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

13.45-15.15

 

     

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

VAKE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

JÄÄT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     





Aamulehden Koovee liite.
Lue lisää...