vko 38

17.syys

18.syys

19.syys

20.syys

21.syys

22.syys

23.syys

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

Mestis

18.30-19.30

17.45-18.45

18.15-19.15

18.40-19.30

18.15-19.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miehet

21.00-22.00

20.00-21.00

19.30-20.30

20.45-21.45

 

 

 

II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 3

Haka 1

Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

19.30-20.30

18.15-19.15

18.15-19.15

18.15-19.15

10.00-10.45

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Roki

 

 

Haka 1

Haka 1

Haka 1

Haka 1

Haka 3

Rovaniemi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

20.45-21.45

19.00-20.00

19.45-22.00

 

20.00-21.00

 

 

 

 

 

Ilves

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 1

Haka 2

Haka 2

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B-2

20.00-21.00

 

17.30-18.30

 

20.15-21.15

17.15-19.15

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

Virkiä

Lukko

 

RBK Sentteri

 

RBK Sentteri

 

Sporttia Sentteri

MP Sentteri

Rauma

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

16.45-18.45

16.15-17.15

16.30-17.30

17.45-18.45

Vierasottelu

Vierasottelu

AAA/

 

Vaihtovuoro E07

 

 

 

AAA

AAA

AA

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Hervanta 1

RBK Sentteri

MP Sentteri

Vaasa

Seinäjoki

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-06

 

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45

Vierasottelu

14.45-16.15

17.45-19.15

 

 

 

 

 

Tappara

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

??

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-07

17.45-18.45

Oheinen

17.30-18.30

18.45-19.45

18.45-19.45

18.30-19.30

 

 

 

Ajokki

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 1

Nekala

Haka 3

Tesoma 2

Hervanta 2

Tesoma 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-08

 

16.30-17.30

 

16.15-17.15

16.30-17.30

 

08.45-10.00

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 1

 

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-09/10

 

 

16.30-17.30

 

16.15-17.15

16.45-17.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 1

 

Haka 3

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-

 

15.45-16.30

 

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

 

2011/

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012

 

Sporttia Sentteri

 

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MV-

 

20.15-21.15

 

19.45-20.45

 

 

18.00-20.15

jäät

 

A-B

 

Mestis

 

 

D-F

 

 

Haka 2

 

Haka 2

 

 

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kohot-

20.45-22.00

20.45-21.45

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

taret

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

Haka 1

 

Hervanta 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpurit

 

 

 

21.00-22.00

 

 

20.30-21.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

13.45-15.15

 

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAKE

 

 

20.45-21.45

 

 

 

 

JÄÄT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






Aamulehden Koovee liite.
Lue lisää...