vko 4

22.tammi

23.tammi

24.tammi

25.tammi

26.tammi

27.tammi

28.tammi

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

edustus

 

17.45-18.45

18.15-19.15

18.40-19.30

Vierasottelu

12.00-13.00

17.00-19.30

 

 

 

 

 

 Pyry

 

JHT

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Nokia

Haka 2

Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-Div

 

 

20.45-21.45

20.45-21.45

20.00-21.00 

Vierasottelu

18.30-20.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kisa-Eagles

K-Ahma

 

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 1

 Haka 3

Kangasala

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

19.45-20.45

 

17.30-18.30

19.30-20.30

16.15-17.15

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HJK

 

 

Haka 2

 

Haka 3

Haka 1

Haka 3

Paloheinä

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

19.30-20.30

19.45-20.45

15.45-16.30

10.45-11.45

16.45-19.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KJT

 

 

 

Haka 1

Haka 2

Haka 1

Haka 2

Koulukatu 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B-2

 

17.00-18.30

17.30-18.30

16.30-17.30

17.45-18.45

17.15-19.15

 

 

 

Kaukajärven

 

 

 

Kalpa

 

 

 

Vapaa-aikatalo

RBK Sentteri

RBK Sentteri

MP Sentteri

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C-2

20.00-21.00

17.45-18.45

 

 

20.15-21.15

9.45-10.45

18.15-20.15

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jyki

 

RBK Sentteri

Sporttia Sentteri

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Hervanta 2

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

16.45-17.45

16.15-17.00

18.45-19.45

17.30-18.30

Vierasottelu

13.00-14.00

AAA

 

Juoksusuora

 

 

 

Tappara AAA

 

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 2

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 1

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

17.45-18.45

 

 

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

Vierasottelu

 

AA

 

 

 

 

 

Tappara

 

 

Tesoma 1

 

 

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-06

17.45-18.45

 

Vierasottelu

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

17.30-19.30

 

 

 

 

Tappara

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 1

 

Hervanta

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-07

 

20.00-21.00

18.45-19.45

 

16.30-17.30

12.15-13.15

Ottelut

 

 

Taitojää

 

 

 

 

AAA/AA

 

 

Haka 3

Tesoma 2

 

Tesoma 1

Hervanta 2

Hervanta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-08

 

16.30-17.30

19.00-20.00

16.15-17.15

 

16.45-17.45

Ottelut

 

 

  

Amurin

 

 

 

Leijonaliiga

 

 

Hervanta 2

Koulu

Hervanta 1

 

Haka 3

Nokia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-09

 

15.45-16.30

16.30-17.30

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Tesoma 1

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-

 

15.45-16.30

16.30-17.30

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

TI-Sarja

2010/

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-11

2011

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Tesoma 1

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

Ottelut

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MV-

 

 

20.45-21.45

 

 

 

14.15-15.15

jäät

 

 

A-B

 

 

 

C2-F

 

 

 

Haka 1

 

 

 

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kohot-

20.45-22.00

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

08.45-10.00

taret

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

Hervanta 1

 

 

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpurit

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.00-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harraste

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

13.45-15.15

 

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAKE

21.00-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

JÄÄT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






Aamulehden Koovee liite.
Lue lisää...