vko 42

16.loka

17.loka

18.loka

19.loka

20.loka

21.loka

22.loka

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

edustus

 

18.15-19.15

18.15-19.15

18.40-19.30

17.00-18.00

Vierasottelu

17.00-19.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hunters

AIK

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Porvoo

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-Div

19.45-20.45

 

19.30-20.30

 

20.00-21.00

Vierasottelu

20.00-22.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kisa-Eagles

K-Ahma

 

Haka 2

 

Haka 2

 

Haka 3

Kangasala

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

18.15-19.15

19.30-20.30

18.15-19.15

18.15-19.15

16.15-17.15

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

K-Kissat

 

 

Haka 1

Haka 1

Haka 1

Haka 1

Haka 3

Pirkkola

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

18.30-19.30

20.45-21.45

19.30-20.30

19.30-20.30

 

10.00-11.00

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lukko T

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 1

Haka 1

 

Haka 2

Rauma

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B-2

 

17.00-18.30

17.30-18.30

16.30-17.30 

17.45-18.45

17.15-19.15

Vierasottelu

 

 

Kaukajärven

 

 

 

KPK

Vaps

 

 

Vapaa-aikatalo

RBK Sentteri

RBK Sentteri 

MP Sentteri

MP Sentteri

Vammala

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C-2

20.00-21.00 

17.45-18.45

 

 

20.15-21.15

16.15-18.30

 

AA

 

Kuntosali 20-21

 

 

 

Jilves

 

 

RBK Sentteri 

Sporttia Sentteri

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

16.45-17.45

16.15-17.15

18.45-19.45

17.30-18.30

14.30-15.45

 

AAA

 

Juoksusuora

 

 

 

Ilves Rangers

 

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 2

Hervanta 1

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

11.45-13.00

Vierasottelu

AA

 

 

 

 

 

HPK

Jilves

 

 

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Jämsä

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-06

 

 

19.15-20.30

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

17.45-19.30

 

 

 

 

Tappara

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-07

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

17.30-18.30

 

16.30-17.30

9.45-10.45

Ottelut

 

 

Taitojää

 

 

 

 

AAA/AA

 

Tesoma 1

Haka 3

Haka 3

 

Tesoma 1

Hervanta 2

Hervanta 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-08

 

16.30-17.30

16.30-17.30

16.15-17.15

 

16.45-17.45

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

Tesoma 1

Hervanta 1

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-09

 

15.45-16.30

19.00-20.00

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

 

 

 

 

Amurin

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Koulu

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-

 

15.45-16.30

19.00-20.00

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

 

2010/

 

 

Amurin

 

 

 

 

2011

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Koulu

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MV-

19.30-20.30

 

20.45-21.45

 

 

 

14.15-15.15 

jäät

A

 

B

 

 

 

C2-F 

 

Haka 1

 

Haka 1

 

 

 

MP Sentteri 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kohot-

20.45-22.00

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

13.00-14.00

taret

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

Hervanta 1

 

 

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpurit

 

 

 

20.45-21.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harraste

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

13.45-15.15

 

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAKE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JÄÄT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






Aamulehden Koovee liite.
Lue lisää...