vko 43

23.loka

24.loka

25.loka

26.loka

27.loka

28.loka

29.loka

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

edustus

18.30-19.30

17.45-18.45

Vierasottelu

 

18.15-19.15

12.15-13.15

17.00-19.30

 

 

 

KHT

 

 

 

Haukat

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Pori

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-Div

19.45-20.45

 

17.30-18.30

 

 

16.45-17.45

20.00-22.00

 

 

 

 

VALOKUVAUS

 

 

HiHo

 

Haka 2

 

Haka 3

HAKA 1

 

Haka 3

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

18.15-19.15

 

Vierasottelu

 

16.15-17.15

Vierasottelu

16.15-18.30

 

 

 

Leki

VALOKUVAUS

 

KJT

KJT

 

Haka 1

 

Lempäälä

HAKA 1

Haka 3

Järvenpää

Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

19.30-20.30

21.30-22.15

19.45-22.00

 

20.00-21.00

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

 

Pingviinit

VALOKUVAUS

 

Ässät

 

 

Haka 1

Haka 2

Haka 2

HAKA 1

Haka 3

Pori

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B-2

 

17.00-18.30

17.30-18.30

16.30-17.30 RBK

19.15-21.15

 

 

 

 

Kaukajärven

 

VALOKUVAUS

Vaps

 

 

 

 

Vapaa-aikatalo

RBK Sentteri

HAKA 1

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C-2

20.00-21.00

17.45-18.45

 

 

 

17.30-19.30

 

AA

 

Kuntosali 20-21

 

VALOKUVAUS

 

Jyki

 

 

RBK Sentteri

Sporttia Sentteri

 

HAKA 1

 

Tesoma 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

15.45-17.45

16.15-17.15

18.45-19.45 TE2

17.30-18.30

Ottelu

Ottelu

AAA

 

Juoksusuora

 

VALOKUVAUS

 

Sport/Power

AAA

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Hervanta 1

HAKA 1

Hervanta 1

Hervanta 2

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45 TE1

20.00-21.00

 

Vierasottelu

AA

 

 

 

VALOKUVAUS

 

 

K-Ahma

 

 

 

Tesoma 2

HAKA 1

Tesoma 2

 

Valkeakoski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-06

 

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45 TE1

20.00-21.00

14.45-16.00

 

 

 

 

 

VALOKUVAUS

 

HC Nokia

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 2

HAKA 1

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-07

 

20.00-21.00

 

 

16.30-17.30

9.45-10.45

Ottelut

 

 

Taitojää

 

VALOKUVAUS

 

 

AAA/AA

 

 

Haka 3

 

HAKA 1

Tesoma 1

Hervanta 2

Hervanta/Parkano

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-08

 

16.30-17.30

19.00-20.00

16.15-17.15 He1

 

 

Leijonaliiga

 

 

  

Amurin

VALOKUVAUS

 

 

Ottelut

 

 

Hervanta 2

Koulu

HAKA 1

 

 

Hakametsä?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-09

 

 

16.30-17.30

15.30-16.15 RBK

 

15.30-16.30

 

 

 

 

 

VALOKUVAUS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 1

HAKA 1

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-

 

 

16.30-17.30

15.30-16.15 RBK

 

15.30-16.30

 

2010/

 

 

 

VALOKUVAUS

 

 

 

2011

 

 

Tesoma 1

HAKA 1

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MV-

17.45-18.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

jäät

C2-F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kohot-

20.45-22.00

 

 

21.15-22.15 He1

 

 

08.45-10.00

taret

 

 

 

VALOKUVAUS

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

HAKA 1

 

 

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpurit

 

 

 

21.00-22.00

 

 

20.00-21.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harraste

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

13.45-15.15

 

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAKE

21.00-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

JÄÄT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






Aamulehden Koovee liite.
Lue lisää...