vko 44

30.loka

31.loka

1.marras

2.marras

3.marras

4.marras

5.marras

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

edustus

18.30-19.30

18.15-19.15

Vierasottelu

18.40-19.30

19.00-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

FPS

 

D-kiekko

 

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Forssa

Haka 2

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-Div

19.45-20.45

 

17.30-18.30

 

19.30-20.30

13.45-14.45

20.00-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Naski

 

Haka 2

 

Haka 3

 

Haka 1

Haka 1

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

19.30-20.30

19.30-20.30

19.30-20.30

16.15-17.15

Vierasottelu

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hokki

IPK

 

 

Haka 1

Haka 2

Haka 1

Haka 3

Kajaani

Iisalmi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

19.30-20.30

19.30-20.30

Vierasottelu

19.45-20.45

20.00-21.00

12.30-13.30

17.15-19.30

 

 

 

Kisa-Eagles

 

 

 

Lukko T

 

Haka 1

Haka 2

Kangasala

Haka 2

Haka 3

Haka 1

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B-2

 

17.00-18.30

17.30-18.30

16.30-17.30

17.45-18.45

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

Kaukajärven

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vapaa-aikatalo

RBK Sentteri

RBK Sentteri

MP Sentteri

Espoo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C-2

20.00-21.00

17.45-18.45

 

 

20.15-21.15

17.00-19.15

 

AA

 

Kuntosali 20-21

 

 

 

 

 

 

RBK Sentteri

Sporttia Sentteri

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

16.45-17.45

16.15-17.15

18.45-19.45

17.30-18.30

Ottelut

14.15-15.15

AAA

 

Juoksusuora

 

 

 

AAA

 

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 2

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 1

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

16.15-17.30

17.45-19.15

AA

 

 

 

 

 

Jilves

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-06

 

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

Vierasottelu

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hokkarit

Vaps

 

 

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 2

Hämeenkyrö

Vammala

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-07

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

16.30-17.30

 

16.30-17.30

Ottelut

Ottelu

 

 

Taitojää

MV-jää?

 

 

AAA/AA

AA

 

Tesoma 1

Haka 3

Tesoma 1

 

Tesoma 1

Ylöjärvi

Hervanta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-08

 

16.30-17.30

 

16.15-17.15

 

16.45-17.45

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

Hervanta 1

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-09

 

15.45-16.30

19.00-20.00

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

 

 

 

 

Amurin

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Koulu

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-

 

15.45-16.30

19.00-20.00

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

 

2010/

 

 

Amurin

 

 

 

 

2011

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Koulu

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MV-

 

20.45-21.00

 

21.00-22.00

 

9.45-10.45

13.00-14.00

jäät

 

A

 

B

 

Kaikille vapaa

C2-F

 

 

Haka 1

 

Haka 2

 

Hervanta 2

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kohot-

20.45-22.00

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

17.30-19.30

08.45-10.00

taret

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

Hervanta 1

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpurit

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.00-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harraste

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

13.45-15.15

 

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAKE

21.00-22.00

 

20.45-21.45

 

 

 

 

JÄÄT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






Aamulehden Koovee liite.
Lue lisää...