vko 45

6.marras

7.marras

8.marras

9.marras

10.marras

11.marras

12.marras

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

edustus

18.30-19.30

17.45-18.45

19.00-22.00

18.40-19.30

18.15-19.15

16.00-18.30

 

 

 

 

Hunters

 

 

Pyry

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-Div

21.00-22.00

 

 

 

19.30-20.30

10.45-11.45

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Giants

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Hollola

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

19.45-20.45

19.30-20.30

 

20.45-21.45

17.00-18.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 1

 

Haka 1

Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

20.15-21.15

17.30-18.30

21.00-22.00

18.15-19.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 3

Haka 2

Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B-2

20.00-21.00

17.00-18.30

17.30-18.30

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

 

 

Kaukajärven

 

 

 

 

 

 

RBK Sentteri

Vapaa-aikatalo

RBK Sentteri

 

Sporttia Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C-2

 

17.45-18.45

 

16.30-17.30

17.45-18.45

17.30-19.30

Vierasottelu

AA

 

Kuntosali 20-21

 

 

 

Keupa

Keupa

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

 

RBK Sentteri

MP Sentteri

Tesoma 2

Keuruu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

16.45-17.45

16.15-17.15

18.45-19.45

17.30-18.30

Ottelu

14.15-15.15

AAA

 

Juoksusuora

 

 

 

AAA

 

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 2

Hervanta 1

Hervanta 2

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

14.45-16.15

17.45-19.15

AA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-06

 

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

14.45-16.15

17.45-19.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-07

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

16.30-17.30

 

16.30-17.30

9.45-10.45

 

 

 

Taitojää

Mv-jää?

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 1

Haka 3

Tesoma 1

 

Tesoma 1

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-08

 

16.30-17.30

19.00-20.00

16.15-17.15

 

16.45-17.45

Leijonaliiga

 

 

  

Amurin

 

 

 

Ottelut

 

 

Hervanta 2

Koulu

Hervanta 1

 

Haka 3

Hakametsä

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-09

 

15.45-16.30

 

15.30-16.15

16.15-17.15

15.30-16.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

 

RBK Sentteri

Haka 3

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-

 

15.45-16.30

 

15.30-16.15

16.15-17.15

15.30-16.30

 

2010/

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011

 

Sporttia Sentteri

 

RBK Sentteri

Haka 3

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MV-

 

21.30-22.00

 

 

 

 

13.00-14.00

jäät

 

B

 

 

 

 

D-F

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kohot-

20.45-22.00

 

 

21.15-22.15

20.45-21.45

 

08.45-10.00

taret

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

Hervanta 1

Haka 2

 

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpurit

 

 

 

 

20.00-21.00

 

21.00-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harraste

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

13.45-15.15

 

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAKE

20.45-21.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

JÄÄT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






Aamulehden Koovee liite.
Lue lisää...