vko 47

20.marras

21.marras

22.marras

23.marras

24.marras

25.marras

26.marras

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

edustus

18.30-19.30

18.15-19.15

Vierasottelu

 

18.15-19.15

9.00-10.00

17.00-19.30

 

 

 

D-Kiekko

 

 

 

Hokki

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Jyväskylä

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-Div

 

20.45-21.45

 

20.45-21.45

Vierasottelu

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

KPK

Pyry Ak

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

Haka 1

Mänttä

Nokia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

19.30-20.30

17.30-18.30

18.15-19.15

16.15-17.15

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

K-Vantaa

 

 

 

Haka 1

Haka 3

Haka 1

Haka 3

Tikkurila

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

19.30-20.30

19.45-22.00

 

20.00-21.00

11.30-13.45

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

Kisa-Eagles

 

 

Rockets

S-Kiekko

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

 

Haka 3

Haka 2

Seinäjoki

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B-2

 

17.00-18.30

17.30-18.30

16.30-17.30

17.45-18.45

Vierasottelu

Vierasottelu

 

 

Kaukajärven

 

 

 

PaiHa

TuTo

 

 

Vapaa-aikatalo

RBK Sentteri

RBK Sentteri

MP Sentteri

Paimio

Varissuo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

C-2

20.00-21.00

17.45-18.45

 

 

20.15-21.15

17.45-19.45

13.00-14.00

AA

 

 

 

 

 

Uplakers

 

 

RBK Sentteri

Sporttia Sentteri

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Tesoma 2

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

16.45-17.45

16.15-17.15

18.45-19.45

17.30-18.30

Ottelut

14.15-15.15

AAA

 

Juoksusuora

 

 

 

Hakio/

 

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 2

Hervanta 1

Hervanta 2

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

Vierasottelu

Vierasottelu

AA

 

 

 

 

 

Tappara

Tappara

 

 

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 2

Hervanta 1

Hervanta 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-06

 

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

11.00-12.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KJK

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 2

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-07

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

16.30-17.30

 

16.30-17.30

9.45-10.45

Ottelut

 

 

Taitojää

Mv-jää

 

 

 

AAA/

 

Tesoma 1

Haka 3

Tesoma 1

 

Tesoma 1

Hervanta 2

AA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-08

 

16.30-17.30

19.00-20.00

16.15-17.15

 

17.15-17.45

Leijonaliiga

 

 

  

Amurin

 

 

 

Ottelut

 

 

Hervanta 2

Koulu

Hervanta 1

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-09

 

15.45-16.30

 

15.30-16.15

 

17.15-17.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

 

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-

 

15.45-16.30

 

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-17.00

2011

2010/

 

 

 

 

 

10 TI-Sarja

TI-Sarja

2011

 

Sporttia Sentteri

 

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MV-

19.30-20.30

 

 

19.30-20.30

 

 

13.00-14.00

jäät

B

 

 

A

 

 

C2-F

 

Haka 1

 

 

Haka 1

 

 

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kohot-

20.45-22.00

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

taret

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

Hervanta 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpurit

19.45-20.45

 

 

 

 

 

21.00-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harraste

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

13.45-15.15

 

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAKE

21.00-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

JÄÄT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






Aamulehden Koovee liite.
Lue lisää...