vko 50

11.joulu

12.joulu

13.joulu

14.joulu

15.joulu

16.joulu

17.joulu

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

edustus

 

18.15-19.15

 

18.40-19.30

18.15-19.15

Vierasottelu

17.00-19.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

Titaanit

JHT

 

 

Haka 2

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Kotka

Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-Div

20.45-21.45

20.45-21.45

Vierasottelu

 

 

11.15-12.15

17.15-19.30

 

 

 

K-Ahma

 

 

 

HiHo

 

Haka 1

Haka 2

Valkeakoski

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

19.30-20.30

18.15-19.15

 

16.15-17.15

Vierasottelu

14.30-16.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

Blues Ak.

K-Kissat

 

 

Haka 1

Haka 2

 

Haka 3

Espoo

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

19.45-20.45

19.30-20.30

17.30-18.30

 

20.00-21.00

10.00-11.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 3

 

Haka 3

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B-2

20.00-21.00

17.00-18.30

17.30-18.30

 

17.45-18.45

 

 

 

 

Kaukajärven

 

 

 

 

 

 

RBK Sentteri

Vapaa-aikatalo

RBK Sentteri

 

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

     C-2

 

17.45-18.45

 

16.30-17.30

20.15-21.15

 

19.15-20.15

AA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

 

RBK Sentteri

Sporttia Sentteri

 

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

15.45-17.45

16.15-17.15

18.45-19.45

17.30-18.30

9.45-13.15

 

AAA

 

Juoksusuora

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 2

Hervanta 1

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

 

18.45-19.45

 

20.00-21.00

 

17.45-19.15

AA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 2

 

Tesoma 2

 

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-06

 

 

18.45-19.45

 

20.00-21.00

 

17.45-19.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 2

 

Tesoma 2

 

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-07

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

 

 

16.30-17.30

Vierasottelu

14.30-15.15

 

 

Taitojää

 

 

 

AAA/AA

 

 

Tesoma 1

Haka 3

 

 

Tesoma 1

Nokia

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-08

 

16.30-17.30

 

16.15-17.15

 

16.45-17.45

Leijonaliiga

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

13.00-14.30

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

Hervanta 1

 

Haka 3

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-09

 

 

16.30-17.30 

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 1 

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-

 

 

16.30-17.30 

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

T-I

2010/

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sarja

2011

 

 

 Tesoma 1

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

G- 10/11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MV-

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.00-19.00 

jäät

 

 

 

 

 

 

C2-F 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Sentteri 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kohot-

20.45-22.00

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 17.30-19.30

08.45-10.00

taret

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

Hervanta 1

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpurit

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.00-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harraste

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

13.45-15.15

 

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAKE

21.00-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

JÄÄT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






Aamulehden Koovee liite.
Lue lisää...