vko 8

19.helmi

20.helmi

21.helmi

22.helmi

23.helmi

24.helmi

25.helmi

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

edustus

18.30-19.30

18.15-19.15

Playoff

 

17.00-18.00

10.15-11.00 Ha2

9.45-10.30 Ha2

 

 

 

 FPS

 

Playoff

FPS

Playoff

FPS

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Forssa

 

Haka 2

17-20 Haka 1

Forssa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-Div

 

20.45-21.45

 

 

 

16.15-16.45 

17.45-20.30 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hokkarit

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 Haka 2

 Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

20.45-21.45

19.30-20.30

 

19.45-20.45

16.15-17.15

Vierasottelu

18.30-20.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

TPS Ak.

GrIfk

 

Haka 1

Haka 1

 

Haka 2

Haka 3

Impivaara

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

21.00-22.00

19.30-20.30

17.30-18.30

 

20.00-21.00

Vierasottelu

15.45-18.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

S-Kiekko

Hermes

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 3

 

Haka 3

Seinäjoki

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B-2

 

17.00-18.30

17.30-18.30

16.30-17.30

17.45-18.45

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

Kaukajärven

 

 

 

KPK

 

 

 

Vapaa-aikatalo

RBK Sentteri

RBK Sentteri

MP Sentteri

Mänttä

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

C-2

20.00-21.00

17.45-18.45

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RBK Sentteri

Sporttia Sentteri

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

16.45-17.45

16.15-17.15

18.45-19.45

17.30-18.30

Vierasottelu

12.30-13.45

AAA

 

Juoksusuora

 

 

 

AA

AAA

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 2

Hervanta 1

Valkeakoski

Hervanta 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

17.30-19.30

Vierasottelu

AA

 

 

 

 

 

 

HC Nokia

 

 

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 2

Nokia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-06

 

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

17.30-19.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-07

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

 

 

16.30-17.30

9.45-10.45

17.45-19.15

 

 

Taitojää

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 1

Haka 3

 

 

Tesoma 1

Hervanta 2

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-08

 

16.30-17.30

19.00-20.00

16.15-17.15

 

16.45-17.45

 

 

 

  

Amurin

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

Koulu

Hervanta 1

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-09

 

15.45-16.30

16.30-17.30

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Tesoma 1

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-

 

15.45-16.30

16.30-17.30

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

 

2010/

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Tesoma 1

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MV-

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.00-19.00

jäät

 

 

 

 

 

 

C2-F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kohot-

20.45-22.00

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

19.15-20.15

taret

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

Hervanta 1

 

 

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpurit

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.00-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harraste

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

13.45-15.15

 

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAKE

 

 

 

 21.00-22.00

 

 

 

JÄÄT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






Aamulehden Koovee liite.
Lue lisää...