vko8

18.helmi

19.helmi

20.helmi

21.helmi

22.helmi

23.helmi

24.helmi

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

Mestis

18:30-19:30

17:45-18:45

Vierasottelu

17:30-18:30

Vierasottelu

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

 

Tuto

 

IPK

Jokipojat

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Turku

Haka 1

Iisalmi

Joensuu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miehet

21:00-22:00 

 

 

20:15-21:15

 

 

 

II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

17:00-18:00

19:30-20:30 

18:45-20:00

16.15-17.15

Ottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SaPKo

 

 

 

Haka 1

Haka 2 

Haka 1

Haka 3

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

18:15-19:15

17:30-18:30

18:45-20:00

20:00-21:00

Ottelu

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

TPS Akatemia

TuTo

 

 

Haka 1

Haka3

Haka 2

Haka 3

Haka 2

Turku

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B-2

20:00-21:00

Ottelu 

17:30-18:30

 

20:15-21:15

 

 

 

 

 Pingviinit

 

 

 

 

 

 

RBK Sentteri

 Haka 2

RBK Sentteri

 

Sporttia Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

Oheinen

 

16.30-17.30

17.45-18.45

 

14.15-15.15

AAA/

 

Ajokki

 

 

 

 

 

AA

 

Nekala

 

RBK Sentteri

MP Sentteri

 

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-06

 

 

18:45-19:45

17.45-18.45

16.30-17.30

 

17.45-19.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 1

 

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-07

 

16:45-18:45

16:30-17:30

16.15-17.15

17.30-18.30

 

 

 

 

Vaihtovuoro EO7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sportia Sentteri

Tesoma 1

Hervanta 1

Hervanta 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-08

17:45-18.45 

 

 

18.45-19.45

 

17.30-19.30

13.00-14.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Tesoma 1

 

 

Tesoma 2

 

Tesoma 2

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-09/10

 

16:30-17:30 

16:15-17:15

16.15-17.15

 

Ottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Ässät

 

 

 

Hervanta 2 

Hervanta 1

Koulukatu 1

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-

 

15:45-16:30

 

15.30-16.15

 

16.45-17.45

 

2011/

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012

 

Sportia Sentteri

 

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MV-

 

20:00:-21:00

 

 

 

 

 

jäät

 

A-B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kohot-

20:45-22:00

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

taret

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

Hervanta 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpurit

 

 

 

19.45-20.45

 

 

21:00-22:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Koulukatu 2

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

13.45-15.15

 

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAKE

 

19:30-21:00

 

 

 

 

 

JÄÄT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






Aamulehden Koovee liite.
Lue lisää...