vko 9

26.helmi

27.helmi

28.helmi

1.maalis

2.maalis

3.maalis

4.maalis

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

edustus

18.30-19.30

Playoff

FPS

18.15-19.15

Playoff

18.15-19.15

Playoffvaraus

9.45-10.30 Ha2

 

 

18.00-21.00

 

FPS

 

Vierasottelu

Playoffvaraus

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Forssa

Haka 2

????

17-19.45 Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-Div

21.00-22.00

 

19.30-20.30

 

20.45-21.45

Vierasottelu 

18.45-21.00 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 IK-VI

Pingviinit 

 

Haka 2

 

Haka 1

 

Haka 2

 Tesoma 

 Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

19.30-20.30

15.45-16.30

18.15-19.15

 

19.30-20.30

Vierasottelu

12.30-14.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

Warkis

Vierumäki

 

Haka 1

Haka 1

Haka 1

 

Haka 2

Varkaus

Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

19.45-20.45

 

19.30-20.30

19.45-20.45

20.00-21.00

Vierasottelu

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

IPK/Kalpa

Jokipojat

 

Haka 2

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 3

Iisalmi

Joensuu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B-2

20.00-21.00

17.00-18.30

17.30-18.30

 

17.45-18.45

12.15-13.15

Vierasottelu

 

 

Kaukajärven

 

 

 

 

Kalpa

 

RBK Sentteri

Vapaa-aikatalo

RBK Sentteri

 

MP Sentteri

Hervanta 2

Niirala

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C-2

 

17.45-18.45

 

16.30-17.30

20.15-21.15

 

14.15-15.15

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

 

RBK Sentteri

Sporttia Sentteri

 

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

16.45-17.45

16.15-17.15

18.45-19.45

17.30-18.30

17.30-19.30

 

AAA

 

Juoksusuora

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 2

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-05

 

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

14.45-16.15

17.45-19.15

AA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-06

 

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

14.45-16.15

17.45-19.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-07

17.45-18.45

20.00-21.00

17.30-18.30

 

16.30-17.30

9.45-12.00

 

 

 

Taitojää

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 1

Haka 3

Haka 3

 

Tesoma 1

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-08

 

16.30-17.30

16.30-17.30

16.15-17.15

16.15-17.15

16.45-17.45

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

Tesoma 1

Hervanta 1

Haka 3

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-09

 

15.45-16.30

19.00-20.00

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

 

 

 

 

Amurin

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Koulu

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-

 

15.45-16.30

19.00-20.00

15.30-16.15

 

15.30-16.30

 

2010/

 

 

Amurin

 

 

 

 

2011

 

Sporttia Sentteri

Koulu

RBK Sentteri

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MV-

 

 

 

21.00-22.00

 

 

13.00-14.00

jäät

 

 

 

A-B

 

 

C2-F

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kohot-

20.45-22.00

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

18.00-20.15

taret

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

Hervanta 1

 

 

MP Sentteri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpurit

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harraste

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

13.45-15.15

 

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAKE

20.45-21.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

JÄÄT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 






Aamulehden Koovee liite.
Lue lisää...