vko 33

12.elo

13.elo

14.elo

15.elo

16.elo

17.elo

18.elo

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

Mestis

9:30-10:30

9:30-10:30

9:30-10:45

9:30-10:30

9:30-10:30

 

 

 

18:30-19:15

17:45-18:30

 

 

TuTo

 

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Forssa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miehet

20:45-21:45 

 

 

20:45-21:45

 

 

19:00-20:00

II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

Haka 1

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

19:30-20:30

 

20:45-21:45

18:15-19:15

16.15-17.15

13:30-14:30 

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TPS AK

 

Haka 1

 

Haka 2

Haka 1

Haka 3

 Haka 2

Turku

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

20:45-21:45 

20.00-21.00

17.30-18.30

 

20.00-21.00

Ottelu 15:15

Ottelu 16.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

K-Kissat

KJT

 

 Haka 1

Haka 3

Haka 3

 

Haka 3

Haka 2

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C1-04

 20:00-21:00

 

17.30-18.30

 

17:45-18:45

17:00-18:00

Ottelu 18:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pingviinit

 

 Raitasport

 

Raitasport

 

Decens MP

Decens MP

Decens MP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C2-05

 

17:45-18:45

 

16:30-17:30

20:15-21:15

 

14:15-15:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Radiokulma

 

Raitasport

Radiokulma

 

Decens MP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D1-06

17.45-18.45

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45

 

17.30-19.30

 

AAA/

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AA

Tesoma 1

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

 

Tesoma 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D2-07

 

16:45-17:45

   

17:30-18:30

11:00-13:15

17.45-19.15

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

Radiokulma

   

Hervanta 1

Hervanta 2

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-08

 

 

16.15-17.15

18.45-19.45

16.30-17.30

14.45-16.15

13:00-14:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 1

Decens MP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-09

 

16.30-17.30

 

16.15-17.15

 

15:30-17:45

08.45-10.00

 

 

  

 

 

   

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

Hervanta 1

 

Haka 3

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-09/10

 

 

16.30-17.30

 

 

15:30-17:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 1

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-

 

15:45-16:30

 

15:30-16:15 

 

13:45-15:15

 

2011/

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012

 

Radiokulma

 

Raitasport 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MV-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

jäät

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kohot-

20.45-22.00

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

taret

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

Hervanta 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpurit

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harraste

 

 

21:15-22:15 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAKE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JÄÄT