vko 35

26.elo

27.elo

28.elo

29.elo

30.elo

31.elo

1.syys

Joukkue

Maanantai

Tiistai

Keskiviikko

Torstai

Perjantai

Lauantai

Sunnuntai

Mestis

9:30-10:30

9:30-10:30

9:30-10:45

9:30-10:30

9:30-10:30

Vierasottelu

 

 

18:30-19:15

16:30-17:30

 

 

Peliitat 18:30

KeuPa HT

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Haka 2

Ähtäri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miehet

 

20:15-21:15

 

20:45-21:45

 

 

 

II

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

19:30-20:30

19:30-20:30

17:30-18:30 

Sarja avaus

 

 13:45-15:15

Vierasottelu 

 

 

 

 

Leki 19:00

 

 

K-Kissat 

 

Haka 2

Haka 1

Haka 3 

Haka 2

 

 Haka 3

 Kaarela 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

20:45-21:45

19:00-20:00

 

19:30-20:30

20:00-21:00

Sarja avaus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TuTo

 

 

Haka 2

Haka 2

 

Haka 1

Haka 3 

Kupittaa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C1-04

20:00-21:00

 

17.30-18.30

 

17:45-18:45

17:00-18:00

Vierasottelu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KJK

 

Raitasport

 

Raitasport

 

Decens MP

Decens MP

Kankaanpää

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C2-05

 

17:45-18:45

 

16.30-17.30

20:15-21:15

18:15-19:15

18:00-19:00

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Radiokulma

 

Raitasport

Radiokulma

Decens MP

Decens MP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D1-06

17.45-18.45

 

18.45-19.45

17.45-18.45

 

17.30-19.30

 

AAA/

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AA

Tesoma 1

 

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

 

Tesoma 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D2-07

 

16:45-17:45

   

17.30-18:30

11:00-12:00

17.45-19.15

 

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

Radiokulma

   

Hervanta 1

Hervanta 2

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E1-08

 

 

16.15-17.15

18.45-19.45

16.30-17.30

14.45-16.15

13:00-14:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 1

Tesoma 2

Tesoma 1

Tesoma 1

Decens MP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E2-09

 

16.30-17.30

 

16.15-17.15

 

15:30-17.45

08.45-10.00

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 ?

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

Hervanta 1

 

Haka 3

Tesoma 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F1-10

 

 

16.30-17.30

 

16.15-17.15

15:30-17:45 

14:15-15:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tesoma 1

 

Haka 3

 Haka 3

Decens MP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F2-11

 

15:45-16:45

 

 

 

9.45-10.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Radiokulma

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-12/13

 

 

 

15:30-16:15 

 

 12:15-13:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Raitasaport

 

Hervanta 2 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kohot-

20.45-22.00

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

taret

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

Hervanta 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kilpurit

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.00-22.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harraste

 

 

21.15-22.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haka 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nuorten

 

 

 

 

20.15-21.15

 

 

Harraste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12-16v.

 

 

 

 

Hervanta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luistelu-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

koulu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VAKE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JÄÄT